Home
About Us
Origins & History
Key Personnel
Objectives
Other Nomads Groups
Constitution
FAQ
Events
Calendar
Results
Trophy Competitions
Roy Best & John O'Sullivan Comps
Event Photos
Monthly Playing Day photos
Playing Day Calendar
Gold Cup
NZ Secondary School Championships
Membership
Membership
Handicapping
Dress Standards
Subscription & Dues
Latest News
Newsletter Archive
Charity
Charity Activities
Past Endeavours
Current Initiatives
Charity Photos
Application Criteria
Club Information
Management Committee
Constitution
Contact Us
Events
Calendar
Results
Trophy Competitions
Roy Best & John O'Sullivan Comps
Event Photos
Monthly Playing Day photos
Playing Day Calendar
Gold Cup
NZ Secondary School Championships
MEMBERS LOGIN
Membership Number:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgotten your password?
Monthly Playing Day photos
Top Team Jan 21
Wainui October 2016
Wainui October 2016
Wainui October 2016
Wainui October 2016
Wainui October 2016
Wainui October 2016
The Grange
The Grange
The Grange
The Grange
The Grange
The Grange
The Grange
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Titirangi Charity Day 2016
Akarana 2015
Akarana 2015
Akarana 2015
Akarana 2015
Akarana 2015
Akarana 2015
Akarana 2015
Akarana 2015
Akarana 2015
Omaha 2015 Winning Team
Omaha 2015 Player of Day
Omaha 2015 Div 2 Winner
Omaha 2015 Crying Towel
Muriwai 2015
Muriwai 2015
Muriwai 2015
Muriwai 2015
Muriwai 2015
Manukau 2015
Manukau 2015
Manukau 2015
Manukau 2015
Manukau 2015
Pakuranga 2015
Pakuranga 2015
Pakuranga 2015
Pakuranga 2015
Pakuranga 2015
Pakuranga 2015 - Hole In One for Eric!
Pakuranga 2015
The Grange 2015
The Grange 2015
The Grange 2015
The Grange 2015
The Grange 2015
The Grange 2015
The Grange 2015
Team Playing 4 - Paul Monks, Tony Clephane, Bruce Larmer, Eric Faesenkloet (absent)
10 Game Prize John Philpott
Vice Captains Trophy John Philpott
Presidents Cup John Philpott
Captains Trophy - John Philpott
Roy Best Winner Paul Monks
JOS Winners Russ Maloney & Reno Wijnstok
Gold Cup Winner Tony Clephane
Gold Cup R/Up Bruce Larmer
Gold Cup Day Crying towel - Jeff Barkwill
Gold Cup Player of the Day - Gavin Meyer. B Division Peter Griffiths
Akarana 2014
Akarana 2014
Akarana 2014
Akarana 2014
2014 Formosa winning foursome
Application Criteria
|
Calendar
|
Charity Activities
|
Charity Photos
|
Constitution
|
Contact Us
|
Current Initiatives
|
Dress Standards
|
Event Photos
|
FAQ
|
Forgot Password
|
Gold Cup
|
Handicapping
|
Home
|
Key Personnel
|
Latest News
|
Management Committee
|
Membership
|
Monthly Playing Day photos
|
Newsletter Archive
|
NZ Secondary School Championships
|
Objectives
|
Origins & History
|
Other Nomads Groups
|
Password Reset
|
Past Endeavours
|
Playing Day Calendar
|
Registration
|
Registrations
|
Result
|
Results
|
Roy Best & John O'Sullivan Comps
|
Subscription & Dues
|
Test
|
Trophy Competitions
|
View Article